Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FK Dubnica 24 19 4 1 53:7 61 18 22 182.95
2 TJ ISKRA Borčice 24 17 3 4 58:22 54 17 18 176.8
3 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 24 16 3 5 40:19 51 16 15 186.15
4 FKM Nové Zámky 24 16 3 5 39:23 51 15 15 181.15
5 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B 24 13 4 7 35:19 43 14 4 180.35
6 FC Nitra B 24 12 4 8 45:30 40 13 4 181.25
7 FC Slovan Galanta 24 11 5 8 39:29 38 12 2 174.55
8 FC Spartak Trnava B 24 12 1 11 43:30 37 11 1 180.95
9 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B 24 9 8 7 38:35 35 10 -1 175.3
10 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 24 10 2 12 36:40 32 9 -4 175.65
11 FKS Nemšová 24 10 1 13 29:44 31 8 -2 179.85
12 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo 24 8 6 10 35:36 30 7 -6 181.3
13 MŠK Púchov 24 8 3 13 40:35 27 6 -9 181.15
14 TJ KOVO Beluša 24 7 6 11 34:42 27 5 -9 185.25
15 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince 24 6 5 13 29:45 23 4 -10 174.8
16 FC Baník Prievidza 24 3 3 18 19:55 12 3 -24 172.9
17 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 24 3 3 18 15:61 12 2 -24 186.6
18 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 24 4 0 20 17:72 12 1 -24 180.8

SIXTEEN CUP - 20.06.2015

Nominovaní chlapci: Húdok Alex, Timotej Teplička, Jakub Brunner, Denis Bednár, Timotej Miakiš, Janko Jankech, Tobiáš Červeň, Samuel Jašúrek, Filip Berky, Daniel Jacko.

Góly:  Timotej Teplička - 16 gólov
           Timotej Miakiš - 5 gólov
           Janko Jankech - 4 góly
           Jakub Brunner - 2 góly
           Alex Húdok - 1 gól
           Samuel Jašúrek - 1 gól
           Denis Bednár - 1 gól
           Filip Berky - 1 gól



Celkové poradie:
1. miesto:        SK Sigma Olomouc „A“
2. miesto:        SK Sigma Olomouc „B“
3. miesto:       MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
4. miesto:        SK Hranice „A“
5. miesto:        SFC Opava
6. miesto:        SDM Domino Bratislava
7. miesto:        MFK Vítkovice
8. miesto:        Futsal Čelechovice - Smržice
9. miesto:        MSK Břeclav
10. miesto:      SK Louky
11. miesto:      FKM Morava
12. miesto:      SK Loštice
13. miesto:      SK Lišeň Brno
14. miesto:      SK Hranice „B“
15. miesto:      SK Slavia Opava „A“
16. miesto:      SK Slavia Opava „B“