Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FK Dubnica 30 23 5 2 72:9 74 18 26 230
2 TJ ISKRA Borčice 30 21 4 5 73:29 67 17 22 231.1
3 FKM Nové Zámky 30 20 4 6 53:28 64 16 19 229.2
4 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 30 18 3 9 48:30 57 15 12 232.2
5 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B 30 15 5 10 46:31 50 14 2 226.4
6 FC Spartak Trnava B 30 16 1 13 56:37 49 13 4 229.4
7 FC Nitra B 30 13 6 11 53:39 45 12 0 228.1
8 FC Slovan Galanta 30 12 8 10 48:38 44 11 -1 228.85
9 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B 30 11 10 9 47:42 43 10 -2 230.35
10 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 30 12 3 15 42:56 39 9 -6 221.55
11 MŠK Púchov 30 11 5 14 56:43 38 8 -7 226.6
12 TJ KOVO Beluša 30 10 8 12 47:50 38 7 -7 229.65
13 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo 30 10 7 13 45:44 37 6 -8 225.1
14 FKS Nemšová 30 11 3 16 36:55 36 5 -6 223.9
15 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince 30 10 5 15 44:55 35 4 -7 225.85
16 FC Baník Prievidza 30 6 4 20 29:66 22 3 -23 218.9
17 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 30 4 5 21 18:74 17 2 -28 230.85
18 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 30 4 0 26 22:109 12 1 -33 230.35

SIXTEEN CUP - 20.06.2015

Nominovaní chlapci: Húdok Alex, Timotej Teplička, Jakub Brunner, Denis Bednár, Timotej Miakiš, Janko Jankech, Tobiáš Červeň, Samuel Jašúrek, Filip Berky, Daniel Jacko.

Góly:  Timotej Teplička - 16 gólov
           Timotej Miakiš - 5 gólov
           Janko Jankech - 4 góly
           Jakub Brunner - 2 góly
           Alex Húdok - 1 gól
           Samuel Jašúrek - 1 gól
           Denis Bednár - 1 gól
           Filip Berky - 1 gól



Celkové poradie:
1. miesto:        SK Sigma Olomouc „A“
2. miesto:        SK Sigma Olomouc „B“
3. miesto:       MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
4. miesto:        SK Hranice „A“
5. miesto:        SFC Opava
6. miesto:        SDM Domino Bratislava
7. miesto:        MFK Vítkovice
8. miesto:        Futsal Čelechovice - Smržice
9. miesto:        MSK Břeclav
10. miesto:      SK Louky
11. miesto:      FKM Morava
12. miesto:      SK Loštice
13. miesto:      SK Lišeň Brno
14. miesto:      SK Hranice „B“
15. miesto:      SK Slavia Opava „A“
16. miesto:      SK Slavia Opava „B“