Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica 17 12 2 3 40:20 38 16 11 137.69
2 FK Dubnica nad Váhom 17 12 2 3 38:22 38 15 11 132.85
3 MFK Skalica 17 11 2 4 33:18 35 14 8 137.26
4 FK Poprad 17 10 1 6 26:16 31 13 4 136.09
5 MŠK Žilina B 17 9 1 7 37:29 28 12 4 136.31
6 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 17 8 2 7 27:28 26 11 -1 134.53
7 FK Železiarne Podbrezová 17 8 1 8 25:26 25 10 -2 135.13
8 MFK Ružomberok B 17 7 1 9 23:35 22 9 -2 137.13
9 FC KOŠICE 17 5 6 6 22:18 21 8 -3 132.96
10 MŠK Púchov 17 6 3 8 21:24 21 7 0 132.9
11 Partizán Bardejov BŠK 17 6 3 8 18:21 21 6 -6 133.64
12 KFC Komárno 17 5 5 7 19:27 20 5 -7 133.38
13 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 17 5 3 9 22:30 18 4 -6 132.39
14 FC Petržalka 17 5 2 10 24:33 17 3 -10 129.39
15 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B 17 4 2 11 14:30 14 2 -13 134.71
16 SLAVOJ Trebišov 17 2 6 9 21:33 12 1 -9 133.3

Prípravné zápasy - Zima 2020

"A"
FK Dubnica nad Váhom – MŠK Žilina "B"  1:3 (0:1)
Gól: Kuzma.
Zostava I.polčas: Kolena – Knižka, Petro, Švec, Párkaň, Gašpar, Čurík, Levai, Buček, Hundák, Gáborík. 
Zostava II.polčas: Kolena – Párkaň, Petro, Štefánek, Nomilner, Gašpar, Matúš, Dávidík, Buček, Kuzma, Gáborík.
                         
FK Dubnica nad Váhom – FC Fastav Zlín juniori  1:3 (0:2)
Gól: Martinek.
Zostava I.polčas: Kolena – Knižka, Petro, Balaj, Párkaň, Matúš, Vaculík, Čurík, Janco, Hundák, Dávidík.
Zostava II.polčas: Kolena – Derka, Vrábel, Balaj, Nomilner, Vaculík, Martinek, Levai, Oravec, Gáborík, Cyprián.
            
FK Dubnica nad Váhom – FC Slovácko juniori  1:5 (1:2)
Gól: Matúš.
Zostava I.polčas: Kolena – Knižka, Balaj, Petro, Nomilner, Matúš, Ďuriš, Oravec, Levai, Dávidík, Gáborík.
Zostava II.polčas: Kolena – Derka, Balaj, Vrábel, Párkaň, Vaculík, Gašpar, Buček, Martinek, Gáborík, Hundák.
             
FK Dubnica nad Váhom – TJ Kovo Beluša  5:0 (1:0)
Gól: Levai 2, Čurík, Matúš, Párkaň.
Zostava I.polčas: Kolena – Knižka, Štefánek, Švec, Párkaň, Matúš, Vaculík, Levai, Janco, Dávidík, Hundák.
Zostava II.polčas: Kolena – Knižka, Petro, Vrábel, Párkaň, Matúš, Levai, Martinek, Čurík, Cyprian, Buček.
           
FC Vion Zlaté Moravce – FK Dubnica nad Váhom  5:0 (3:0)
Zostava: Digaňa – Knižka, Štefánek, Petro, Párkaň, Vaculík, Gašpar, Janco, Levai, Dávidík, Kuzma.
Striedali: Švec, Václav, Matúš, Gáborík, Hundák.
                             
FK Senica – FK Dubnica nad Váhom  1:0 (0:0)
Zostava I.polčas: Kolena – Knižka, Petro, Švec, Václav, Pleva, Janco, Levai, Vaculík, Dávidík, Kuzma.
Zostava II.polčas: Kolena – Knižka, Petro (61. Vrábel), Švec, Václav, Pleva (72. Martinek), Janco, Levai (66. Matúš), Vaculík (71. Gašpar), Dávidík (71. Gáborík), Kuzma (80. Hundák).
                        
FK Dubnica nad Váhom – 1.SK Prostějov

24.1.2020 11:00
FK Dubnica nad Váhom – FK Pohronie Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
1.2.2020
ŠKF Sereď – FK Dubnica nad Váhom
8.2.2020
FK Dubnica nad Váhom – MFK Vítkovice
15.2.2020 o 11:00
MŠK Žilina "B" – FK Dubnica nad Váhom
22.2.2020
SK Hanácka Slavia Kroměříž – FK Dubnica nad Váhom
29.2.2020


"U19"
FK Dubnica nad Váhom – ŠK Slovan Bratislava
18.1.2020 o 10:00
FK Dubnica nad Váhom – FC Fastav Zlín
25.1.2020 o 10:00
FK Dubnica nad Váhom – MŠK Púchov
29.1.2020 o 16:30
FK Dubnica nad Váhom – FK Pardubice
1.2.2020 o 13:00
FK Dubnica nad Váhom – MŠK Fomat Martin
8.2.2020 o 10:00
FK Dubnica nad Váhom – AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
12.2.2020 o 18:00
FK Dubnica nad Váhom – OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
15.2.2020 o 13:00
FK Dubnica nad Váhom – FK Fotbal Třinec

22.2.2020 o 10:00
FK Dubnica nad Váhom – SK Slavia Kroměříž Hanácká

29.2.2020 o 10:00
"U17"
FK Dubnica nad Váhom – ŠK Slovan Bratislava
18.1.2020 o 12:00
FK Dubnica nad Váhom – ŠK LR Crystal Lednické Rovne
25.1.2020 o 12:00
FK Dubnica nad Váhom – MŠK Púchov
29.1.2020 o 18:15
FK Dubnica nad Váhom – TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
1.2.2020 o 15:00
FK Dubnica nad Váhom – MŠK Fomat Martin
8.2.2020 o 12:00
FK Dubnica nad Váhom – FC Fastav Zlín
15.2.2020 o 15:00
FK Dubnica nad Váhom – OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
15.2.2020 o 13:00
FK Dubnica nad Váhom – FK Fotbal Třinec

22.2.2020 o 12:00
FK Dubnica nad Váhom – SK Slavia Kroměříž Hanácká

29.2.2020 o 12:00
"U15"
MŠK Považská Bystrica – FK Dubnica nad Váhom
18.1.2020 o 13:00
FK Dubnica nad Váhom – FC Vsetín
26.1.2020 o 11:00
FK Dubnica nad Váhom – MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
2.2.2020 o 10:00
MFK Karvína – FK Dubnica nad Váhom
8.2.2020 o 10:00
FK Dubnica nad Váhom – Akadémia Juventus Žilina
16.2.2020 o 10:00
MŠK Fomat Martin – FK Dubnica nad Váhom
23.2.2020 o 10:00
FK Dubnica nad Váhom – SK Slavia Kroměříž Hanácká
1.3.2020 o 10:00
FK Dubnica nad Váhom – MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
8.3.2020 o 10:00

"U14"
Staré Mesto – FK Dubnica nad Váhom
19.1.2020 o 10:00
FK Dubnica nad Váhom – FC Vsetín
26.1.2020 o 12:30
FK Dubnica nad Váhom – MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
2.2.2020 o 11:30
MFK Karvína – FK Dubnica nad Váhom
8.2.2020 o 11:30
FK Dubnica nad Váhom – Akadémia Juventus Žilina
16.2.2020 o 11:30
MŠK Fomat Martin – FK Dubnica nad Váhom
23.2.2020 o 11:30
FK Dubnica nad Váhom – SK Slavia Kroměříž Hanácká
1.3.2020 o 11:30
FK Dubnica nad Váhom – MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
8.3.2020 o 11:30

"U13"
MŠK Považská Bystrica – FK Dubnica nad Váhom
18.1.2020 o 15:00
FC Vsetín – FK Dubnica nad Váhom
26.1.2020 o 10:00
FK Dubnica nad Váhom – MŠK Fomat Martin
9.2.2020 o 10:00
FK Dubnica nad Váhom – Akadémia Juventus Žilina
16.2.2020 o 13:00
FK Dubnica nad Váhom – MŠK Púchov
23.2.2020 o 10:00
SK Slavia Kroměříž Hanácká – FK Dubnica nad Váhom
1.3.2020 o 10:00
MFK Karvína – FK Dubnica nad Váhom
8.3.2020 o 13:00

"U12"
Staré Mesto – FK Dubnica nad Váhom
19.1.2020 o 11:30
FC Vsetín – FK Dubnica nad Váhom
26.1.2020 o 11:30
FK Dubnica nad Váhom – MŠK Fomat Martin
9.2.2020 o 11:30
FK Dubnica nad Váhom – Akadémia Juventus Žilina
16.2.2020 o 14:30
FK Dubnica nad Váhom – MŠK Púchov
23.2.2020 o 11:30
SK Slavia Kroměříž Hanácká – FK Dubnica nad Váhom
1.3.2020 o 11:30
FK Dubnica nad Váhom – MFK Karvína
8.3.2020 o 14:30