Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa 17 10 6 1 25:13 36 16 9 138.76
2 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 17 10 3 4 34:21 33 15 12 137.88
3 MFK Skalica 17 10 3 4 29:16 33 14 6 134.7
4 KFC Komárno 17 9 3 5 28:17 30 13 3 130.86
5 FK Poprad 17 9 3 5 37:27 30 12 0 135.78
6 FC Petržalka 17 7 5 5 23:22 26 11 2 131.42
7 MŠK Žilina B 17 7 2 8 32:37 23 10 -4 136.53
8 FK Dubnica nad Váhom 17 6 4 7 33:26 22 9 -2 133.38
9 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 17 6 4 7 30:27 22 8 -5 136.51
10 FK Inter Bratislava 17 7 1 9 26:32 22 7 -5 133.6
11 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica 17 5 5 7 20:20 20 6 -4 132.85
12 1. FC TATRAN Prešov 17 5 4 8 21:19 19 5 -5 129.42
13 ŠK Odeva Lipany 17 5 2 10 13:36 17 4 -7 132.78
14 Partizán Bardejov BŠK 17 3 7 7 23:32 16 3 -8 133.75
15 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE 17 3 6 8 17:28 15 2 -12 135.92
16 SLAVOJ Trebišov 17 3 4 10 13:31 13 1 -11 135.15

Prípravné zápasy - Zima 2019

"A"
FK Dubnica nad Váhom – MŠK Púchov  4:1 (2:0)
Góly: Nosický 2, Vujošević 2.
Zostava: Digaňa – Bartoš, Štefánek, Václav, Vaculík, Knižka, Pleva, Mikuš, Nosický, Janco, Buček.
Striedali: Žilka – Zahranychnyy, Švec, Jakúbek, Čurík, Vujošević.
           
FC VIOn Zlaté Moravce – FK Dubnica nad Váhom  5:2 (1:2)
Góly: Mikuš, Vujošević.
Zostava: Digaňa – Knižka, Štefánek, Václav, Švec, Jakúbek, Pleva, Mikuš, Čurík, Janco, Vujošević.
Striedali: Zahranychnyy, Vaculík, Pagáč, Častulín, Nosický, Krela, Buček.
Fotky zo zápasu si môžete pozrieť TU.
               
FK Dubnica nad Váhom – TJ KOVO Beluša  3:1 (0:0)
Góly: Nosický 2, Laco.
Zostava: Žilka – Zahranychnyy, Pagáč, Častulín, Vaculík, Knižka, Krela, Klemens, Nosický, Laco, Buček.
Striedali: Čurík, Václav. 
           
FO ŽP Šport Podbrezová – FK Dubnica nad Váhom  3:1 (1:1)
Gól: Mikuš.
Zostava: Digaňa – Zahranychnyy, Štefánek, Václav, Švec, Pleva, Jakúbek, Mikuš, Krela, Janco, Vujošević.
Striedali: Knižka, Pagáč, Nosický, Buček, Častulín.
Krátky zostrih nájdeš TU.
         
25.1.2019 o 11:00 → FK Dubnica nad Váhom – 1. SK Prostějov
2.2.2019 o 10:00 → FK Dubnica nad Váhom – FK MŠK Považská Bystrica
5.2.2019 o 11:00 → FK Dubnica nad Váhom – MFK Vítkovice
9.2.2019 (čas upresníme) → FK Poprad – FK Dubnica nad Váhom
13.2.2019 (čas upresníme) → FK Dubnica nad Váhom – Výber ZsFZ
20.2.2019 o 18:00 → FK Dubnica nad Váhom – AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
23.2.2019 o 11:00 → FK Dubnica nad Váhom – ŠK LR Crystal Lednické Rovne
2.3.2019 o  13:00 FK Dubnica nad Váhom – SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž

​"U19"
13.1.2019 o 11:00 → FK Dubnica nad Váhom – SFC Opava
19.1.2019 (čas upresníme) → FK Senica – FK Dubnica nad Váhom
23.1.2019 o 18:00 → FK Dubnica nad Váhom – ŠK LR Crystal Lednické Rovne
26.1.2019 o 10:00 → MŠK Púchov – FK Dubnica nad Váhom
2.2.2019 o 12:00 → FK Dubnica nad Váhom – OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
9.2.2019 o 13:00 → FK Dubnica nad Váhom – ŠK Slovan Bratislava
12.2.2019 o 18:00 → FK Dubnica nad Váhom – TJ Spartak Kvašov
16.2.2019 o 10:00 → MŠK Fomat Martin – FK Dubnica nad Váhom
20.2.2019 o 18:00 → AS Trenčín – FK Dubnica nad Váhom
23.2.2019 o 13:00 → FK Dubnica nad Váhom – SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž
27.2.2019 o 18:00 → FK Dubnica nad Váhom – TJ Vlára Kľúčové
3.3.2019 o 10:00 → FC Fastav Zlín – FK Dubnica nad Váhom
9.3.2019 o 9:30 → FK Dubnica nad Váhom – 1. FC Slovácko

"U18"
9.2.2019 o 9:30 → PFK Piešťany – FK Dubnica nad Váhom
24.2.2019 o 13:00FK Dubnica nad Váhom – FC Vsetín
3.3.2019 o 13:00 → FK Dubnica nad Váhom – Akadémia Juventus Žilina

​"U17"
13.1.2019 o 12:45 → FK Dubnica nad Váhom – SFC Opava
19.1.2019 (čas upresníme) → FK Senica – FK Dubnica nad Váhom
26.1.2019 o 11:45 → FK Dubnica nad Váhom – MŠK Púchov
2.2.2019 o 14:00 → FK Dubnica nad Váhom – ŠK LR Crystal Lednické Rovne
9.2.2019 o 14:45 → FK Dubnica nad Váhom – ŠK Slovan Bratislava
16.2.2019 o 12:00 → MŠK Fomat Martin – FK Dubnica nad Váhom
23.2.2019 o 14:45 → FK Dubnica nad Váhom – SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž
3.3.2019 o 12:00 → FC Fastav Zlín – FK Dubnica nad Váhom
9.3.2019 o 11:30 → FK Dubnica nad Váhom – 1. FC Slovácko

​"U16"
9.2.2019 o 11:30 → PFK Piešťany – FK Dubnica nad Váhom
16.2.2019 o 14:00 → MŠK Fomat Martin – FK Dubnica nad Váhom
24.2.2019 o 14:45 → FK Dubnica nad Váhom – FC Vsetín
3.3.2019 o 14:45 → FK Dubnica nad Váhom – Akadémia Juventus Žilina

"U15"
20.1.2019 o 10:00 → MŠK Fomat Martin – FK Dubnica nad Váhom
27.1.2019 (čas upresníme) → FC Fastav Zlín – FK Dubnica nad Váhom
1.2.2019 o 10:00 → FK Dubnica nad Váhom – FK 1971 Moravany
10.2.2019 o 10:00 → FK Dubnica nad Váhom – FK Hodonín
17.2.2019 o 10:00 → FK Dubnica nad Váhom – Akadémia Juventus Žilina
24.2.2019 o 10:00 → FK MŠK Považská Bystrica – FK Dubnica nad Váhom
2.3.2019 o 10:00 → MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto – FK Dubnica nad Váhom
9.3.2019 (čas upresníme) → MŠK Púchov – FK Dubnica nad Váhom

"U14"
20.1.2019 o 11:30 → MŠK Fomat Martin – FK Dubnica nad Váhom
27.1.2019 (čas upresníme) → FC Fastav Zlín – FK Dubnica nad Váhom
1.2.2019 o 11:45 → FK Dubnica nad Váhom – FK 1971 Moravany
10.2.2019 o 11:45 → FK Dubnica nad Váhom – FK Hodonín
17.2.2019 o 11:45 → FK Dubnica nad Váhom – Akadémia Juventus Žilina
24.2.2019 o 11:45 → FK MŠK Považská Bystrica – FK Dubnica nad Váhom
2.3.2019 o 12:00 → MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto – FK Dubnica nad Váhom
5.3.2019
o 10:30 → FK Dubnica nad Váhom – FK 1971 Moravany
9.3.2019 (čas upresníme) → MŠK Púchov – FK Dubnica nad Váhom

"U13"
19.1.2019 o 10:00 → FK Dubnica nad Váhom – MŠK Fomat Martin
27.1.2019 o 10:00 → FK Dubnica nad Váhom – FC Fastav Zlín
3.2.2019 o 10:00 → FK Dubnica nad Váhom – SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž
10.2.2019 o 13:00 → FK Dubnica nad Váhom – OK Častkovce
17.2.2019 o 13:00 → FK Dubnica nad Váhom – Akadémia Juventus Žilina
24.2.2019 o 10:00 → FK Dubnica nad Váhom – MŠK Púchov
3.3.2019 o 10:00 → FK Dubnica nad Váhom – MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
6.3.2019 (čas upresníme) → FK Dubnica nad Váhom – MŠK Senec
10.3.2019 o 10:00 FK Dubnica nad Váhom – MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš

"U12"
19.1.2019 o 11:30 → FK Dubnica nad Váhom – MŠK Fomat Martin
27.1.2019 o 11:30 → FK Dubnica nad Váhom – FC Fastav Zlín
3.2.2019 o 11:30 → FK Dubnica nad Váhom – SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž
10.2.2019 o 14:30 → FK Dubnica nad Váhom – OK Častkovce
17.2.2019 o 14:30 → FK Dubnica nad Váhom – Akadémia Juventus Žilina
24.2.2019 o 11:30 → FK Dubnica nad Váhom – MŠK Púchov
2.3.2019 o 9:00 → FK Dubnica nad Váhom – MFK Topvar Topoľčany
6.3.2019 (čas upresníme) → FK Dubnica nad Váhom – MŠK Senec
10.3.2019 o 11:30 FK Dubnica nad Váhom – MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš

"U11"
3.3.2019 o 11:30 → FK Dubnica nad Váhom – MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto