Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ ISKRA Borčice 17 13 2 2 49:16 41 18 17 128.95
2 FK Dubnica 17 12 4 1 36:6 40 17 13 128.65
3 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 17 11 3 3 31:16 36 16 9 130.05
4 FKM Nové Zámky 17 11 2 4 28:17 35 15 8 125.6
5 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B 17 10 2 5 30:16 32 14 5 127.55
6 FC Spartak Trnava B 17 9 1 7 35:17 28 13 1 126.6
7 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B 17 8 3 6 36:32 27 12 0 129.7
8 MŠK Púchov 17 7 3 7 28:22 24 11 0 127.55
9 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo 17 6 6 5 28:22 24 10 -3 126.9
10 FC Nitra B 17 7 3 7 27:24 24 9 0 128.05
11 FC Slovan Galanta 17 6 5 6 26:21 23 8 -1 129.15
12 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 17 7 2 8 24:30 23 7 -1 123.85
13 FKS Nemšová 17 6 0 11 17:36 18 6 -6 124.9
14 TJ KOVO Beluša 17 4 5 8 24:34 17 5 -10 130.9
15 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince 17 4 2 11 22:39 14 4 -10 128.05
16 FC Baník Prievidza 17 3 2 12 16:42 11 3 -13 122.15
17 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 17 2 3 12 11:38 9 2 -15 130.95
18 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 17 3 0 14 11:51 9 1 -18 126.7

Ligový rozpis

Kolo Dátum Čas Zápas Výsledok
1. 13.08.2017 17:00 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince - FK Dubnica 2:2 (2:1)
2. 19.08.2017 17:00 FK Dubnica - MŠK Púchov 2:0 (0:0)
3. 26.08.2017 17:00 FKM Nové Zámky - FK Dubnica 0:2 (0:0)
4. 02.09.2017 16:00 FK Dubnica - FC Spartak Trnava "B" 1:0 (1:0)
5. 30.07.2017 17:00 FK Spartak Vráble - FK Dubnica 0:3 (0:2)
6. 18.10.2017 14:30 FK Dubnica - ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo 1:0 (1:0)
7. 24.09.2017 15:30 ŠK LR Crystal - FK Dubnica 0:0 (0:0
8. 30.09.2017 14:30 FK Dubnica - MFK Topvar Topoľčany 2:0 (0:0)
9. 0.10.2017 14:30 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa - FK Dubnica 0:1 (0:0)
10. 14.10.2017 14:30 FK Dubnica - FC Slovan Galanta 2:0 (2:0)
11. 22.10.2017 10:30 FC Nitra "B" - FK Dubnica 2:6 (0:4)
12. 08.11.2017 13:30 FK Dubnica - FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 0:1 (0:0)
13. 04.11.2017 13:30 TJ Iskra Borčice - FK Dubnica 1:1 (0:0)
14. 11.11.2017 13:30 FK Dubnica - FC Baník Prievidza 5:0 (3:0)
15. 17.11.2017 12:00 FK Dubnica - FKS Nemšová 6:0 (4:0)
16. 29.08.2017 17:00 FK Spartak Bánovce n/Bebravou - FK Dubnica 0:0 (0:0)
17. 05.08.2017 17:00 FK Dubnica - TJ Kovo Beluša 2:0 (1:0)
18. 11.03.2018 14:30 FK Dubnica - TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince  
19. 18.03.2018 15:00 MŠK Púchov - FK Dubnica  
20. 25.03.2018 15:00 FK Dubnica - FKM Nové Zámky  
21. 01.04.2018 15:30 FC Spartak Trnava "B" - FK Dubnica  
22. 08.04.2018 15:30 FK Dubnica - FK Spartak Vráble  
23. 15.04.2018 15:30 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo - FK Dubnica  
24. 22.04.2018 16:00 FK Dubnica - ŠK LR Crystal  
25. 29.04.2018 16:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany - FK Dubnica  
26. 01.05.2018 17:00 FK Dubnica - FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa  
27. 06.05.2018 17:00 FC Slovan Galanta - FK Dubnica  
28. 08.05.2018 17:00 FK Dubnica - FC Nitra "B"  
29. 13.05.2018 17:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda - FK Dubnica  
30. 20.05.2018 17:00 FK Dubnica - TJ Iskra Borčice  
31. 27.05.2018 17:00 FC Baník Prievidza - FK Dubnica  
32. 03.06.2018 17:00 FK Dubnica - FKS Nemšová  
33. 10.06.2018 17:00 FK Dubnica - FK Spartak Bánovce n/Bebravou  
34. 17.06.2018 17:00 TJ Kovo Beluša - FK Dubnica